Race Results for 6/22/2011
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – B1
Finish Car No Driver
1 77 Clay Baumann
2 25M Frankie Martin
3 55 Jeep Van Wormer
4 51 Mark Faust
5 30V Mark Voigt
6 1W Donny Walden
7 78 Chad Zobrist
8 1M Jim Moon
9 16 Rusty Griffaw
10 38L Ryan Little
11 32 Bobby Pierce
12 7S Jay Sparks
13 B12 Kevin Weaver
14 1S Jack Sullivan
15 21JR Billy Moyer, Jr
16 C9 Steve Casobolt
17 96T Tanner English
18 6K Michael Kloos
19 3S Brian Shirley
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – C2
Finish Car No Driver
1 1S Rick Salter
2 96T Tanner English
3 81JR Jason Riggs
4 28E Dennis Erb, Jr
5 49 Steve Leach
6 7 Matt Weiner
7 10 DJ Cygan
8 58X Gary Christian
9 49W Simon McNab
10 31 Brent Helmkamp
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – C1
Finish Car No Driver
1 7S Jay Sparks
2 32 Bobby Pierce
3 27S Mike Schulte
4 11K Shannon Kuhn
5 22 Dan Jacober
6 25G Lenny Garson
7 12S Rick Standridge DNS
8 0 Dewayne Kiefer DNS
9 7T Steve Thorsten DNS
10
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Feature
1 81 Scott James
2 7B Mark Burgtorf
3 18 Shannon Babb
4 48 Tim Lance
5 12 Doug Drown
6 25 Jason Feger
7 54 Dillion White
8 24 Ryan Unzicker
9 81C Kevin Cole
10 7M Matt Miller
11 25M Frankie Martin
12 3S Brian Shirley
13 28E Dennis Erb, Jr
14 77 Clay Baumann
15 B5 Brandon Sheppard
16 1W Donny Walden
17 91 Rusty Schlenk
18 7R Kent Roinson
19 55 Jeep Vam Wormer
20 1S Rick Salter
21 27S Mike Schulte
22 0 0 Randy Korte
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 48 Tim Lance
2 54 Dillon White
3 7R Kent Robinson
4 77 Clay Baumann
5 38L Ryan Little
6 16 Rusty Griffaw
7 1S Jack Sulllivan
8 7S Jay Sparks
9 49 Steve Leach
10 0 Dewayne Kiefer DNS
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 7B Mark Burgtorf
2 25F Jason Feger
3 B5 Brandon Sheppard
4 55 Jeep Van Wormer
5 C9 Steve Casobolt
6 3S Brian Shirley
7 12S Rick Standridge
8 10 DJ Cygan
9 49W Simon McNab
10 31 Brent Helmkamp
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver
1 12 Doug Drown
2 81C Kevin Cole
3 0 0 Randy Korte
4 51 Mark Faust
5 6K Michael Kloos
6 B12 Kevin Weaver
7 28E Dennis Erb, Jr
8 27S Mike Schulte
9 81 Paul Bailey
10 32 Bobby Pierce
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Heat 4
Finish Car No Driver
1 81 Scott James
2 91 Rusty Schlenk
3 24 Ryan Unzicker
4 30 Mark Voigt
5 78 Chad Zobrist
6 1M Jim Moon
7 22 Dan Jacober
8 81JR Jason Riggs
9 25G Lenny Garson
10 58X Gary Christian
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Heat 5
Finish Car No Driver
1 18 Shannon Babb
2 7M Matt Miller
3 1S Rick Salter
4 25M Frankie Martin
5 1W Donny Walden
6 21JR Billy Moyer, Jr
7 96T Tanner English
8 11K Shannon Kuhn
9 7 Matt Weiner
10 7T Steve Thorsten DNS
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Qualifying 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 48 Tim Lance 14.486
2 54 Dillon White
3 7R Kent Robinson
4 16 Rusty Griffaw
5 0 Dewayne Kiefer
6 77 Clay Baumann
7 38L Ryan Little
8 7S Jay Sparks
9 49 Steve Leach
10 1S Jack Sullivan
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Qualifying 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 7B Mark Burgtorf 14.85
2 B5 Brandon Sheppard
3 25F Jason Feger
4 12S Rick Standridge
5 55 Jeep Van Wormer
6 3S Brian Shirley
7 C9 Steve Casobolt
8 31 Brent Helmkamp
9 10 DJ Cygan
49W Simon McNab
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Qualifying 3
Finish Car No Driver
1 12 Doug Drown 14.197
2 81C Kevin Cole
3 51 Mark Faust
4 0 0 Randy Korte
5 B12 Kevin Weaver
6 27S Mike Schulte
7 32 Bobby Pierce
8 6K Michael Kloos
9 28E Dennis Erb, Jr
10 81 Paul Bailey
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Qualifying 4
Finish Car No Driver
1 81 Scott James 14.328
2 91 Rusty Schlenk
3 24 Ryan Unzicker
4 30V Mark Voigt
5 78 Chad Zobrist
6 58X Gary Christian
7 1M Jim Moon
8 22 Dan Jacober
9 81JR Jason Riggs
10 25G Lenny Garson
UMP Becker Jewelers Late Models – Qualifying 5
Finish Car No Driver
1 18 Shannon Babb 14.632
2 7M Matt Miller
3 1S Rick Salter
4 96T Tanner English
5 25M Frankie Martin
6 1W Donny Walden
7 21JR Billy Moyer, Jr
8 7 Matt Weiner
9 11K Shannon Kuhn
10 7T Steve Thorsten
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – B1
Finish Car No Driver
1 25 Brett Korves
2 32 Donovan Lodge
3 19 Jimmy Cummins
4 05 David Wietholdfer
5 1A Aaron Draege
6 12S Michael Stuckey
7 71 Lynn Tidwell
8 10T Paul Becker
9 01 Brett Cygan
10 24J Jacob Steinkoenig
11 E55 Chad Sellers
12 56 Jake Draege
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – B2
Finish Car No Driver
1 808 Kelby Simmons
2 49 Craig Kern
3 2 Nick Hoffman
4 2H Cody Hood
5 T Tim Fohne
6 316 Stephen Plog
7 361 Lee Hobbs
8 15 Chris Smith
9 36 Kenny Wallace
10 41M Brent Mullins
11 2 Mike Bourland DNS
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Feature
Finish Car No Driver
1 9 Ken Schrader
2 42 Steve Lach
3 4J Scott Weber
4 1 Tim Hancock
5 1D Dean Hoffman
6 79D John DeMoss
7 G1 Gabe Menser
8 78C Clint DeMoss
9 72 Brian Lynn
10 7L Jay Ledford
11 12 Jeff Curl
12 42W McKay Wenger
13 75 Darrell Hewlett
14 808 Kelby Simmons
15 19 Jimmy Cummins
16 84 Tyler Deibert
17 32 Donovan Lodge
18 21 Khris Fohne
19 49 Craig Kern
20 55V Brad Venhaus
21 25 Brett Korves
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 9 Ken Schrader
2 G1 Gabe Menser
3 7L Jay Ledford
4 21 Khris Fohne
5 01 Brett Cygan
6 05 David Wietholdfer
7 19 Jimmy Cummins
8 10T Paul Becker
9 71 Lynn Tidwell
10 56 Jake Draege DNS
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 4J Scott Weber
2 42 Steve Lach
3 78C Clint DeMoss
4 12 Jeff Curl
5 808 Kelby Simmons
6 2 Mike Bourland
7 361 Lee Hobbs
8 2H Cody Hood
9 36 Kenny Wallace
10 2 Nick Hoffman DNS
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver
1 79D John DeMoss
2 42W McKay Wenger
3 75 Darrell Hewlett
4 84 Tyler Deibert
5 25 Brett Korves
6 24J Jacob Steinkoenig
7 32 Donovan Lodge
8 12S Michael Stuckey
9 1A Aaron Draege
10 E55 Chad Sellers
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Heat 4
Finish Car No Driver
1 1 Tim Hancock
2 1D Dean Hoffman
3 72 Brian Lynn
4 55V Brad Venhaus
5 49 Craig Kern
6 T Tim Fohne
7 15 Chris Smith
8 316 Stephen Plog
9 41M Brent Mullins
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Qualifying 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 9 Ken Schrader 15.822
2 G1 Gabe Menser
3 7L Jay Ledford
4 0 1 Brett Cygan
5 21 Khris Fohne
6 10T Paul Becker
7 56 Jake Draege
8 19 Jimmy Cummins
9 0 5 David Wietholder
10 71 Lynn Tidwell
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Qualifying 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 4J Scott Weber 15.906
2 42 Steve Lach
3 2 Nick Hoffman
4 36 Kenny Wallace
5 78C Clint DeMoss
6 12 Jeff Curl
7 808 Kelby Simmons
8 2H Cody Hood
9 361 Ken Hobbs
10 2B Mike Bourland
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Qualifying 3
Finish Car No Driver 15.692
1 79D John DeMoss
2 42W McKay Wenger
3 75 Darrell Hewlett
4 32 Donovan Lodge
5 84 Tyler Deibert
6 25 Brett Korves
7 E55 Chad Sellers
8 24S Jacob Steinkoenig
9 12S Michael Stuckey
10 1A Aaron Draege
UMP Steve Schmitt Modified – Qualifying 4
Finish Car No Driver
1 1 Tim Hancock 15.782
2 1D Dean Hoffman
3 55V Brad Venhaus
4 72 Brian Lynn
5 49 Craig Kern
6 41M Brent Mullins
7 T Tim Fohne
8 15 Chris Smith
9 316 Stephen Plog
UMP Factory Stock – Feature
Finish Car No Driver
1 6 Jake Hewitt
2 54 Shaun Horstmann
3 68 Terry McCann
4 101 Jeff Buss
5 1Z Zach Hoffman
6 9X Trevor Isaak
7 29 Stephen Fohne
8 52 Tim Koch
9 441 Cody Ventimiglia
10 199 Jason Nash
11 29H Cale Hartnagel
12 64 Brian Crawford
13 29X Matt Hancock
UMP Factory Stock – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 6 Jake Hewitt
2 9X Trevor Isaak
3 68 Terry McCann
4 1Z Zach Hoffman
5 441 Cody Ventimiglia
6 64 Brian Crawford
7 199 Jason Nash
UMP Factory Stock – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 54 Shaun Horstmann
2 101 Jeff Buss
3 29H Cale Hartnagel
4 29 Stephen Fohne
5 52 Tim Koch
6 29X Matt Hancock
UMP Sport Compact – Feature
Finish Car No Driver
1 9X Trevor Isaak
2 55J James Southers
3 24 Jordan Suhre
4 11 Joe Swip
5 0 Dayton Racer
6 47 Christian Lee
7 21J Jeff Santel
8 77 Chad Burgess
9 33L Caleb Lintezenich
10 89 Kenny Elliott
11 97 Bobby Funderburk
12 43 David Beal
13 87 Sean Keilbach
14 9T Travis Horner
15 63 Bret Eilerman
16 26 Shae Gagne
17 2X Aaron Wood
18 0 0 Ryan Emig
19 19STA Josh Bauer
20 21M Willy Myers
21 9XX Dale Bohnenstiehl
22 81LE Lacey Egbert
UMP Sport Compact – Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 9X Trevor Isaak
2 0 0 Ryan Emig
3 9XX Dale Bohnenstiehl
4 47 Christian Lee
5 33L Caleb Lintezenich
6 89 Kenny Elliott
7 63 Bret Eilerman
8 19STA Josh Bauer
UMP Sport Compact – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 2X Aaron Wood
2 55J James Southers
3 0 Dayton Racer
4 77 Chad Burgess
5 26 Shae Gagne
6 43 David Beal
7 81LE Lacey Egbert
UMP Sport Compact – Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver
1 21M Willy Myers
2 11 Joe Swip
3 24 Jordan Suhre
4 21J Jeff Santel
5 9T Travis Horner
6 87 Sean Keilbach
7 97 Bobby Funderburk