Home >> Results >> 2014 Results >> SportMod Results Lester Robertson Memorial Race on 10-4&5-2014

SportMod Results Lester Robertson Memorial Race on 10-4&5-2014

Consi 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 602 Shannon Kuhn (m)
2 1PRO Joe Joyce
3 00S Cody Stilwell
4 94 Mark Clary
5 5B Eric Brackett (m)
6 16E Todd Eyman (m)
7 63G Richie Gabriel
8 4T Jacob Trebilcock
9 3G Wade Glover (m)
10 55 CJ Volluz (m)
Consi 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 40 Steven Ellison (m)
2 41 Stu Springer
3 52H Cale Hartnagel (m)
4 18 Jerry Thompson (m)
5 92 Brian Wolfmeier
6 817 John Holzhauer
7 28B Kyle Blair
8 41W Dennis Wernle
9 42 Eric Fender
10 7 Dustin Atchison
11 47 Dave Jacober (m)
Dash
Finish Car No Driver
1 3E Ryan Eilers (m)
2 3 Trista Stevenson
3 52 Billy Knebel, Jr
4 55JR Marty Smith, Jr
5 88L Rob Lee (m)
6 28 Justin Durbin (m)
7 88 Steve Stevenson (m)
8 3W BJ Deal
9 8T T J Eilers (m)
10 101 Jeff Buss (m)
Feature
Finish Car No Driver
1 88 Steve Stevenson (m)
2 3E Ryan Eilers (m)
3 55JR Marty Smith, Jr
4 602 Shannon Kuhn (m)
5 8T T J Eilers (m)
6 52 Billy Knebel, Jr
7 88B Chris Bolyard
8 1PRO Rick Lafferty, J
9 19 Jimmy Cummins
10 41 Stu Springer
11 4D Doug Tye (m)
12 28 Justin Durbin (m)
13 88L Rob Lee (m)
14 3 Trista Stevenson
15 3W BJ Deal
16 54 Shaun Horstmann
17 40 Steven Ellison (m)
18 5 Brett Page
19 101 Jeff Buss (m)
Heat 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 28 Justin Durbin (m)
2 8T T J Eilers (m)
3 54 Shaun Horstmann
4 40 Steven Ellison (m)
5 3G Wade Glover (m)
6 41 Stu Springer
7 63G Richie Gabriel
8 47 Dave Jacober (m)
SportMod-UMP B-Dry Solutions – Heat 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 52 Billy Knebel, Jr
2 3W BJ Deal
3 5 Brett Page
4 602 Shannon Kuhn (m)
5 41W Dennis Wernle
6 00S Cody Stilwell
7 7 Dustin Atchison
 Heat 3
Finish Car No Driver
1 3 Trista Stevenson
2 55JR Marty Smith, Jr
3 4D Doug Tye (m)
4 18 Jerry Thompson (m)
5 55 CJ Volluz (m)
6 42 Eric Fender
7 94 Mark Clary
Heat 4
Finish Car No Driver
1 88L Rob Lee (m)
2 88 Steve Stevenson (m)
3 19 Jimmy Cummins
4 4T Jacob Trebilcock
5 52H Cale Hartnagel (m)
6 16E Todd Eyman (m)
7 817 John Holzhauer
Heat 5
Finish Car No Driver
1 3E Ryan Eilers (m)
2 101 Jeff Buss (m)
3 88B Chris Bolyard
4 28B Kyle Blair
5 1PRO Rick Lafferty, Jr
6 92 Brian Wolfmeier
7 5B Eric Brackett (m) DNS
 Qualifying 1
Finish Car No Driver
1 41 Stu Springer
2 28 Justin Durbin (m)
3 8T T J Eilers (m)
4 54 Shaun Horstmann
5 40 Steven Ellison (m)
6 63G Richie Gabriel
7 3G Wade Glover (m)
8 47 Dave Jacober (m)
Qualifying 2
Finish Car No Driver
1 52 Billy Knebel, Jr
2 5 Brett Page
3 3W BJ Deal
4 602 Shannon Kuhn (m)
5 41W Dennis Wernle
6 00S Cody Stilwell
7 7 Dustin Atchison
Qualifying 3
Finish Car No Driver
1 55JR Marty Smith, Jr
2 3 Trista Stevenson
3 4D Doug Tye (m)
4 94 Mark Clary
5 55 CJ Volluz (m)
6 18 Jerry Thompson (m)
7 42 Eric Fender
Qualifying 4
Finish Car No Driver
1 88L Rob Lee (m)
2 88 Steve Stevenson (m)
3 19 Jimmy Cummins
4 52H Cale Hartnagel (m)
5 4T Jacob Trebilcock
6 16E Todd Eyman (m)
7 817 John Holzhauer
Qualifying 5
Finish Car No Driver
1 101 Jeff Buss (m)
2 3E Ryan Eilers (m)
3 88B Chris Bolyard
4 92 Brian Wolfmeier
5 28B Kyle Blair
6 1PRO Rick Lafferty, Jr
7 5B Eric Brackett (m)
Print Friendly