Home >> Results (page 4)

Results

June 17, 2017 Woodcrest Small Engine Street Stock Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 9X Trevor Isaak 2 21M Willy Myers 3 71G Dustin McClintock 4 36 Eric Harris 5 58 Cody Huelsmann 6 81LE Lacey Egbert 7 32F Todd Flauaus 8 16E Todd Eyman 9 88C Brian Miller 10 31J Austin Tettaton 11 53 Kipp Schaefer 12 787 Cody Zobrist DNS 13 18D Dylan Apken DNS Heat ...

Read More »

June 17, 2017 Miller Lite BMods Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 52 Billy Knebel, Jr 2 5F TJ Frazier 3 25K Brett Korves 4 25R Michael Ripperda, Jr 5 19S Nathan Schmitt 6 29H Cale Hartnagel 7 5T Rob Timmons 8 22K Michael Kettler 9 23 Ryan Timmons 10 1H Josh Heuiser 11 5S Owen Steinkoenig 12 34 John Holzhauer 13 69JR Noah Sugg 14 ...

Read More »

June 17, 2017 Steve Schmitt Modifieds Results

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 37 Brian Wolfmeier 2 88R James Edens 3 87Z Zeb Moake 4 84 Tyler Deibert 5 15 Chris Smith 6 70 Brian Bielong Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 88R James Edens 2 37 Brian Wolfmeier 3 87Z Zeb Moake 4 E55 Chad Sellers 5 84 Tyler Deibert 6 70 Brian Bielong 7 24S ...

Read More »

June 17, 2017 B-Dry/B-Wet Solutions Late Models

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 78 Chad Zobrist 2 52 Matt Bailey 3 1S Rick Salter 4 87 Jason Zobrist 5 11K Shannon Kuhn 6 22 Dan Jacober Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 52 Matt Bailey 2 78 Chad Zobrist 3 11K Shannon Kuhn 4 87 Jason Zobrist 5 27K Greg Kimmons 6 1S Rick Salter 7 22 ...

Read More »

June 10, 2017 Gateway Vintage Car Results

Feature 1  Names will be added later Finish Car No Driver 1 57 2 29 3 99 4 33 5 X 6 91 7 38 8 13 9 35 10 16 Feature 2 1 0 2 14 3 8 4 75 5 81 6 14 7 606 8 65 9 5 Heat 1 Finish Car No Driver 1 99 2 ...

Read More »

June 10, 2017 Micro Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 22 Dustin Clary 2 12C Carlee Gress 3 33M Ryan Mueller 4 115 Tim England 5 18 Steve Finn DNS Heat 1 Finish Car No Driver 1 12C Carlee Gress 2 33M Ryan Mueller 3 22 Dustin Clary 4 115 Tim England 5 18 Steve Finn DNS

Read More »

June 10, 2017 Woodcrest Small Engine Street Stock Results

Feature Run on 6-17-2017 Finish Car No Driver 1 9X Trevor Isaak 2 21M Willy Myers 3 36 Eric Harris 4 71G Dustin McClintock 5 81LE Lacey Egbert 6 31J Austin Tettaton 7 32F Todd Flauaus 8 58 Cody Heulsmann 9 53 Kipp Schaefer 10 16E Todd Eyman 11 18D Dylan Apken 12 20 Sydnee Cory DNS 13 441 Mariah ...

Read More »

June 10, 2017 Miller Lite BMod Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 3 Ryan Eilers 2 14 Tommy Gaither 3 19S Nathan Schmitt 4 52 Denny Tribout 5 19 Jimmy Cummins 6 25R Michael Ripperda, Jr 7 69JR Noah Sugg 8 5 Rob Timmons 9 29H Cale Hartnagel 10 1H Josh Heuiser 11 2 Eric Brackett 12 787 Cody Zobrist 13 18R Rob Shaw 14 29 ...

Read More »

May 13, 2017 Woodcrest Small Engine Street Stock Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 9X Trevor Isaak 2 36 Eric Harris 3 71G Dustin McClintock 4 1G Zach Gili 5 53 Kipp Schaefer 6 32F Todd Flauaus 7 81LE Lacey Egbert 8 88C Brian Miller 9 16E Tdd Eyman 10 20 Sydnee Cory 11 18D Dylan Apken 12 441 Mariah Melton DNS 13 31J Austin Tettaton DNS Heat ...

Read More »

May 13, 2017 Miller Lite BMods Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 25K Brett Korves 2 52 Billy Kebel Jr 3 25 Michael Ripperda, Jr 4 19S Natha Schitt 5 28 Justin Durbin 6 18R Rob Shaw 7 5 Owen Steinkoeig 8 5F TJ Frazier 9 4D Doug Tye 10 29H Cale Hartagel 11 787 Cody Zobrist 12 69JR Noah Sugg 13 56 Don LaMacchia 14 ...

Read More »