Home >> Results (page 20)

Results

April 4, 2015 Donnewald Distributing B-Mods

Consi Finish Car No Driver 1 28 Justin Durbin 2 25 Michael Ripperda, Jr 3 40 Steve Ellison 4 23 Ryan Timmons 5 69 Noah Sugg 6 16E Todd Eyman 7 66 Joe Wolluz 8 817 John Holzhauer Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 32 Brett Page 2 0 Tim Hancock 3 6 Jake Hewitt 4 19 Jimmy Cummins 5 ...

Read More »

April 4, 2015 B/Wet-B/Dry Solutions Late Models

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 6K Michael Kloos 2 10 Daryn Klein 3 7 Matt Weidner 4 38L Jake Little 5 78 Chad Zobrist 6 16H Mike Hammerlee Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 6K Michael Kloos 2 7 Matt Weidner 3 25 Frankie Martin 4 10 Daryn Klein 5 38L Ryan Little 6 11K Shannon Kuhn 7 87 ...

Read More »

March 21, 2015 UMP Donnewald Distributing B-Mods

CLICK HERE TO VIEW MORE PHOTOS FROM HIGHLAND SPEEDWAY’S SEASON OPENER! Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 0 2 TJ Frazier 2 19 Jimmy Cummins 3 32 Brett Page 4 54 Shaun Horstmann 5 0 Tim Hancock, Sr 6 4D Doug Tye 7 1PRO James Lafferty, Jr 8 88 Chris Bolyard 9 71 Tyler Deibert 10 1 Michael Ripperda, Jr ...

Read More »

March 21, 2015 UMP Steve Schmitt Modified Results

CLICK HERE TO VIEW MORE PHOTOS FROM HIGHLAND SPEEDWAY’S SEASON OPENER! Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 28 Rodney Standerfer 2 84 Tyler Deibert 3 52 Brett Korves 4 96 Cory Daugherty 5 14 Rick Conoyer 6 9 Jordan Bauer 7 11 Zane Odewaldt 8 55V Brad Venhaus 9 6 Matt Koch 10 10 Shawn Vaughn 11 44 Tim Hancock, ...

Read More »

March 21, 2015 BOSS Micros Results

CLICK HERE TO VIEW MORE PHOTOS FROM HIGHLAND SPEEDWAY’S SEASON OPENER! Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 14 Kurt Westerfield 2 22P Joe Miller 3 33M Ryan Mueller 4 12C Carlee Gress 5 45JR Lucas Hanning 6 08C Allen Cope 7 23 Tony Clifton 8 53 Sean Robbins 9 2R Ryan Marsh 10 35 Tyler Robbins 11 42 Mike Smallwood ...

Read More »

March 21, 2015 UMP B/Wet-B/Dry Solutions Late Model Results

CLICK HERE TO VIEW MORE PHOTOS FROM HIGHLAND SPEEDWAY’S SEASON OPENER! Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 78 Chad Zobrist 2 10 Daryn Klein 3 10S Scott Schmitt 4 74M Mitch McGrath 5 7 Matt Weidner 6 92K Brandt Kehrer 7 27 Greg Kimmons 8 11K Shannon Kuhn 9 87 Jason Zobrist 10 4 Jason Suhre 11 16H Mike Hammerlee ...

Read More »

Hornet Results Lester Robertson Memorial on 10-4&5-2014

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 WHO2 Eldon Hemken 2 83D Dallas Lugge 3 18R Robert Shaw 4 442 Sean McCarty 5 18F Bobby Funderburk 6 3D David Wiley Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 442 Sean McCarty 2 42 Mike Smallwood 3 83D Dallas Lugge 4 18R Robert Shaw 5 35R Charles Carriker 6 61 Justin Hall 7 18F ...

Read More »

Street Stock Results Lester Robertson Memorial on 10-4&5-2014

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 1H Josh Heuiser 2 9X Trevor Isaak (m) 3 36 Eric Harris (m) 4 441 Aaron Melton 5 29H Cale Hartnagel (m) 6 787 Cody Zobrist (m) Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 36 Eric Harris (m) 2 9X Trevor Isaak (m) 3 CRCL7 Adam Koch 4 29H Cale Hartnagel (m) 5 441 Aaron ...

Read More »

SportMod Results Lester Robertson Memorial Race on 10-4&5-2014

Consi 1 Finish Car No Driver 1 602 Shannon Kuhn (m) 2 1PRO Joe Joyce 3 00S Cody Stilwell 4 94 Mark Clary 5 5B Eric Brackett (m) 6 16E Todd Eyman (m) 7 63G Richie Gabriel 8 4T Jacob Trebilcock 9 3G Wade Glover (m) 10 55 CJ Volluz (m) Consi 2 Finish Car No Driver 1 40 Steven ...

Read More »

September 6, UMP Hamel Coop Street Stock

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 24B Brent Weaver 2 9X Trevor Isaak (m) 3 36 Eric Harris (m) 4 29H Cale Hartnagel (m) 5 87 Dale Bohnenstiehl (m) 6 441 John Cory 7 59R Jacob Rexing (m) 8 1H Josh Heuiser 9 8B Robbie Bindrim (m) 10 CRCL7 Adam Koch 11 32F Todd Flauaus (m) 12 81LE Lacey Egbert ...

Read More »