Home >> Results (page 2)

Results

August 12, 2017 Leaps of Love UMP Steve Schmitt Modified Results

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 3E Robbie Eilers 2 84 Tyler Deibert 3 88R James Eden 4 37 Brian Wolfmeier 5 15 Chris Smith 6 0P Dean Pruett Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 84 Tyler Deibert 2 3E Robbie Eilers 3 E55 Chad Sellers 4 37 Brian Wolfmeier 5 88R James Eden 6 15 Chris Smith 7 54 ...

Read More »

August 12, 2017 Leaps of Love UMP B-Wet/B-Dry Solutions Late Model Results

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 1S Rick Salter 2 52B Matt Bailey 3 10K Daryn Klein 4 27K Greg Kimmons 5 18W Trent Workman 6 12L Bryan Leach Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 78 Chad Zobrist 2 10K Daryn Klein 3 52B Matt Bailey 4 1S Rick Salter 5 27K Greg Kimmons 6 4S Jason Suhre 7 11K ...

Read More »

August 5, 2017 Big 10 Woodcrest Small Engine Street Stock Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 71G Dustin McClintock 2 36 Eric Harris 3 53 Kipp Schaefer 4 21M Willy Myers 5 31J Austin Tetatton 6 32F Todd Flauaus 7 16E Todd Eyman 8 787 Blake Steib 9 68B Ron Hartmann 10 9X Trevor Isaak 11 1G Zach Gili 12 5H James Hale 13 27 Gary Klaus 14 88C Brian ...

Read More »

August 5, 2017 Big 10 Miller Lite BMod Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 5F TJ Frazier 2 3 Ryan Eilers 3 19S Nathan Schmitt 4 69JR Noah Sugg 5 29H Cale Hartnagel 6 63E Bret Eilerman 7 1H Josh Heuiser 8 34 John Holzhauer 9 23T Ryan Timmons 10 66 CJ Vollluz 11 63G Jim Lafferty, Jr 12 313 Jordan Warren 13 18 Jarrett Stryker 14 88 ...

Read More »

August 5, 2017 Big 10 UMP Steve Schmitt Modified Results

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 E55 Chad Sellers 2 24H Mike Harrison 3 84 Tyler Deibert 4 24S Jacob Steinkoenig 5 34 David Armstrong Feature Car No Driver 1 3E Robbie Eilers 2 84 Tyler Deibert 3 24H Mike Harrison 4 88R James Edens 5 15 Chris Smith 6 24S Jacob Steinkoenig 7 E55 Chad Sellers 8 34 David ...

Read More »

August 5, 2017 Big 10 UMP B-Wet/B-Dry Solutions Late Model Results

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk 2 1S Rick Salter 3 0 Dewayne Kiefer 4 6K Michael Kloos 5 22 Dan Jacober 6 6P Jose Parga Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 1S Rick Salter 2 6K Michael Kloos 3 CJ1 Rusty Schlenk 4 0R Mark Rose 5 78 Chad Zobrist 6 6P Jose Parga 7 22 ...

Read More »

July 29, 2017 Scott Wernle/Kyle Roberts Memorial Woodcrest Small Engine Street Stock Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 17C AJ Cline 2 9X Trevor Isaak 3 68 Terry McCann 4 36 Eric Harris 5 21M Willy Myers 6 71G Dustin McClintock 7 1G Zach Gili 8 32F Willy Myers 9 69X Brent Weaver 10 81LE Lacey Egbert 11 88C Brian Miller 12 27 Eric Harris 13 16E Todd Eyman 14 28 Randy ...

Read More »

July 29, 2017 Scott Wernle/Kyle Roberts Memorial Miller Lite BMod Results

Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 3 Ryan Eilers 2 5F TJ Frazier 3 25R Michael Ripperda, Jr 4 29 Stephen Fohne 5 787 Cody Zobrist 6 29H Cale Hartnagel 7 19S Nathan Schmitt 8 69JR Noah Sugg 9 18R Rob Shaw 10 23T Ryan Timmons 11 2 Eric Brackett 12 88 Steven Wolf 13 56 Don LaMacchia 14 9* ...

Read More »

July 29, 2017 Scott Wernle/Kyle Roberts Memorial UMP Steve Schmitt Modified Results

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 70 Brian Bielong 2 1 Steve Stevenson 3 84 Tyler Deibert 4 88R James Eden 5 3E Ryan Eilers 6 E55 Chad Sellers Feature Car No Driver 1 E55 Chad Sellers 2 88R James Edens 3 84 Tyler Deibert 4 70 Brian Bielong 5 1 Steve Stevenson 6 3E Ryan Eilers 7 3G Wade ...

Read More »

July 29, 2017 Scott Wernle/Kyle Roberts Memorial Race UMP B-Wet/B-Dry Solutions Late Model Results

Dash Finish Car No Driver 1 1S Rick Salter 2 82 Billy Laycock 3 14 Daryn Klein 4 22 Dan Jacober 5 52B Matt Bailey 3 67 Mark Oller Feature Finish Car No Driver 1 52B Matt Bailey 2 78 Chad Zobrist 3 14 Daryn Klein 4 22 Dan Jacober 5 27K Greg Kimmons 6 67 Mark Oller 7 87 ...

Read More »